Veteraanien hallimestaruuskilpailut, 1. päivä

Veteraanien hallimestaruuskilpailut, 1. päivä

Kilpailupaikka: 
TAMPERE 29.1.2011
Kilpailupäivämäärä: 
29.01.2011

Miehet,

M30 60 m: 1) Juha Hakuli VarkKV 7,17, 2) Teemu Kejonen MuuramYr 7,23, 3) Juho-Pekka Karjalainen KuntoPi 7,39, 4) Jussi Ihamäki PoYU 7,50, 5) Timo Rouhiainen TP 7,50, 6) Timo Malinen FoSa 7,73, 7) Mikael Kangas HangIK 7,78.

M30 400 m: 1) Jouko Juntunen TP 50,58, 2) Antti Virtanen KuntoPi 52,75.

M30 1500 m: 1) Pasi Huhtala TP 4.18,65, 2) Tommy Lahti Korsh5 5.46,85.

M30 3000 m kävely: 1) Tomi Iikkanen KuntoPi 17.08,17.

M30 Korkeus: 1) Samuli Nurminen EuRa 194, 2) Tommy Lahti Korsh5 140.

M30 Pituus: 1) Timo Malinen FoSa 613.

M30 4x300 m: 1) KuntoPi 2.41,80 (Harri Klemetti, Mikko Koli, Mika Ahomäki, Antti Virtanen), 2) HKV 3.03,95 (Vesa Lappalainen, Erik Strömberg, Eero Toivanen, Jan Särömaa), 3) Espoon Tapiot 4.57,82 (Matti Hakkila, Jukka Koistinen, Ari Ojansivu, Mikko Mikkola).

M35 60 m: 1) Kalle Hietanen KUYU 7,61, 2) Marko Matinlompolo OulIL 7,78, 3) Kimmo Mäkeläinen RaumTU 7,85, 4) Illka Hatula HavU 8,15, 5) Petri Lehtosaari HKV 9,47.

M35 400 m: 1) Kalle Hietanen KUYU 55,36, 2) Pasi Moisander VihdinUV 1.05,44.

M35 1500 m: 1) Teppo Syrjälä TeivoSt 4.03,48, 2) Veli-Heikki Koivu RovanRR 4.24,67, 3) Jarno Maimonen KuntoPi 4.31,86, 4) Jani Hartonen HiMa 4.46,33, 5) Lasse Saari JKU 6.24,69.

M35 3000 m kävely: 1) Pasi Moisander VihdinUV 14.52,72.

M35 Korkeus: 1) Marko Jokela KauhajKa 188, 2) Mika Nevasaari PalosUS 161, 3) Tero Willamo HKV 155.

M35 Pituus: 1) Marko Jokela KauhajKa 5,88, 2) Kimmo Mäkeläinen RaumTU 5,66, 3) Tero Willamo HKV 4,96.

M40 60 m: 1) Mika Ahomäki KuntoPi 7,48, 2) Mikko Koli KuntoPi 7,56, 3) Petri Valta MäntylVe 7,74, 4) Tomi Julkunen KuSVU 7,78, 5) Vito Laneve HelsTa 8,49.

M40 400 m: 1) Raimo Virtanen HKV 55,93, 2) Seppo Appelqvist GamlakIF 57,46, 3) Jyri Huppunen KöylLa 57,78.

M40 1500 m: 1) Teppo Ronkainen OulNMKY 4.29,48, 2) Tommi Keikko TP 4.37,97, 3) Jari Jaakkola VirtU 4.40,62.

M40 Korkeus: 1) Asko Heino KarkkPo 170.

M40 Pituus: 1) Mika Ahomäki KuntoPi 6,13, 2) Petri Valta MäntylVe 5,43, 3) Jari Poskela HartVoi 5,32, 4) Asko Heino KarkkPo 5,27, 5) Tuomo Rannankari JKU 5,26, 6) Vito Laneve HelsTa 4,46.

M45 60 m: 1) Jari Suomalainen OripVe 7,72, 2) Jari Harmaala KU-58 7,77, 3) Harri Klemetti KuntoPi 7,98, 4) Jan Särömaa HKV 8,14, 5) Jukka Koistinen EspTa 8,31, 6) Timo Nyrhinen YlistKV 8,44, 7) Veli-MAtti Laitinen VihdinUV 8,75.

M45 400 m: 1) Arto Elomäki EuRa 56,58, 2) Jan Särömaa HKV 57,74, 3) Harri Klemetti KuntoPi 58,25, 4) Petri Laaksonen VSVU 58,81, 5) Pekka Airamo LS35+ 58,94, 6) Petteri Sahakangas HKV 1.01,63, 7) Vesa Rantanen PakVi 1.13,13. Erä 1: 1) Harri Klemetti KuntoPi 58,25, 2) Pekka Airamo LS35+ 58,94, 3) Vesa Rantanen PakVi 1.13,13, Erä 2: 1) Arto Elomäki EuRa 56,58, 2) Jan Särömaa HKV 57,74, 3) Petri Laaksonen VSVU 58,81, 4) Petteri Sahakangas HKV 1.01,63.

M45 1500 m: 1) Jari Kinnunen RiihimKV 4.35,83, 2) Petri Huhtala OulNMKY 4.39,68, 3) Marko Turunen UudKK 4.56,61.

M45 3000 m kävely: 1) Jouni Tittonen SMC 22.35,97.

M45 Korkeus: 1) Anders Lignell IFTrean 167, 2) Jari Suomalainen OripVe 164, 3) Kari Laakkonen PorvU 155, 4) Esa Paukku VSVU 152, 5) Veli-MAtti Laitinen VihdinUV 140, 6) Vesa Rantanen PakVi 137.

M45 Seiväs: 1) Petri Laitinen KangasnKa 400, 2) Markus Paananen JKU 370, 3) Reijo Erkkilä KangasnKa 320, 4) Esa Paukku VSVU 310, 5) Hannu Koskela YlivKu 290, 6) Esa Haapaniemi KangasnKa 280.

M45 Pituus: 1) Jari Suomalainen OripVe 5,72, 2) Teijo Hietanen EuRa 5,64, 3) Mauno Karjalainen VaalKa 5,51, 4) Harri Yli-Huita LaihLu 5,24, 5) Reijo Erkkilä KangasnKa 5,01.

M50 60 m: 1) Asko Kajanoja TSU 8,05, 2) Timo Rajamäki IkaalU 8,14, 3) Hannu Puttonen KuntoPi 8,18, 4) Atte Lähdekorpi FoSa 8,26, 5) Erkki Veini LS35+ 8,28, 6) Juhani Ryynänen JuuanU 8,35, 7) Jari Jaakkola HKV 8,36, 8) Kari Vesterinen HarjU 9,15, Erik Strömberg HKV DQ.

M50 400 m: 1) Ilkka Porrassalmi KuntoPi 58,23, 2) Matti Skutnabb PakVi 1.01,03, 3) Hannu Puttonen KuntoPi 1.02,33, 4) Juhani Ryynänen JuuanU 1.03,17, 5) Pauli Kallio KuntoPi 1.03,28, 6) Reijo Häyrinen KuntoPi 1.03,36, 7) Eero Toivanen HKV 1.03,85, Markku Kolehmainen MikkKV DNF, Christer Strömberg HKV DQ. Erä 1: 1) Ilkka Porrassalmi KuntoPi 58,23, 2) Hannu Puttonen KuntoPi 1.02,33, 3) Reijo Häyrinen KuntoPi 1.03,36, Markku Kolehmainen MikkKV DNF, Erä 2: 1) Matti Skutnabb PakVi 1.01,03, 2) Juhani Ryynänen JuuanU 1.03,17, 3) Pauli Kallio KuntoPi 1.03,28, 4) Eero Toivanen HKV 1.03,85, Christer Strömberg HKV DQ.

M50 1500 m: 1) Sergei Simanov RiihimKV 4.32,71, 2) Viljo Kirjavainen OulNMKY 4.38,05, 3) Sakari Arkko KuntoPi 4.43,32, 4) Eero Lettojärvi PHVU 4.44,67, 5) Ilmari Rontti KuntoPi 5.00,11, 6) Jouko Kössi VSVU 5.00,42, 7) Ilkka Vakkuri TampU 5.05,67, 8) Risto Tuominen OulNMKY 5.08,67, 9) Ahti Honkola SoinSi 5.14,59, 10) Vesa Parikka TammRy 5.57,88.

M50 3000 m kävely: 1) Kauko Pekkarinen OripVe 14.59,97, 2) Jari Vatanen PolvijU 16.15,77, 3) Timo Silvasti KuntoPi 26.15,16.

M50 Korkeus: 1) Lauri Lindberg VSVU 164, 2) Asko Kajanoja TSU 155, 3) Per-Henry Westerlund LaihLu 152, 4) Kari Vesterinen HarjU 149, 5) Timo Silvasti KuntoPi 101.

M50 Seiväs: 1) Jouko Mäki-Lohiluoma TP 410, 2) Timo Kuusisto JalasjJa 360, 3) Risto Järvi EsboIF 360, 4) Kimmo Pallonen OulIL 340, 5) Yrjö Männistö AlajA 340.

M50 Pituus: 1) Niilo Niiranen HKT 5,42, 2) Timo Rajamäki IkaalU 5,37, 3) Erkki Veini LS35+ 5,19, 4) Ville Kivipelto SeinäjSU 5,08, 5) Reijo Häyrinen KuntoPi 4,96, 6) Kari Vesterinen HarjU 4,93, 7) Jari Jaakkola HKV 4,88, 8) Atte Lähdekorpi FoSa 4,85, 9) Hannu Puttonen KuntoPi 4,55, 10) Juhani Ryynänen JuuanU 4,15, 11) Timo Silvasti KuntoPi 2,10.

M50 4x300 m: 1) Oulun Ikiliikkujat 3.01,29 (Sakari Hallia, Juhani Lumpus, Timo Virtanen, Hannu Timonen-Nissi), 2) Kuopion Seudun Veteraaniurheilijat 3.07,51 (Urpo Puranen, Olavi Miettinen, Mauno Väätäinen, Mauri Lyytikäinen), 3) Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 3.08,49 (Juhani Ollilainen, Seppo Putkinen, Antti Aaltonen, Veijo Jääskeläinen), 4) Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit 3.28,37 (Esko Kuutti, Matti Mäkilä, Risto Kemppainen, Jarmo Iivonen), KuntoPi DQ (Kauko Höysniemi, Taisto Pietilä, Risto Torvinen, Ilkka Porrassalmi).

M55 60 m: 1) Harri Huotari HKV 7,84, 2) Raimo Koskela VSVU 7,87, 3) Markku Rautasalo KangasnKa 8,42, 4) Jorma Hietamäki KankU 8,44, 5) Pauli Vehmasto VirtU 8,45, 6) Kimmo Eerola KuntoPi 8,77, 7) Vesa Lappalainen HKV 9,07.

M55 400 m: 1) Hannu Timonen-Nissi OuIki 1.00,64, 2) Jorma Hietamäki KankU 1.01,95, 3) Timo Virtanen OulIL 1.04,99, 4) Errki Immonen PUV 1.05,10, 5) Hannu Haapalainen KuSVU 1.06,28, 6) Veijo Jääskeläinen KymUV 1.07,04, 7) Pertti Tuomainen LeppävU 1.11,68. Erä 1: 1) Hannu Timonen-Nissi OuIki 1.00,64, 2) Veijo Jääskeläinen KymUV 1.07,04, 3) Pertti Tuomainen LeppävU 1.11,68, Erä 2: 1) Jorma Hietamäki KankU 1.01,95, 2) Timo Virtanen OulIL 1.04,99, 3) Errki Immonen PUV 1.05,10, 4) Hannu Haapalainen KuSVU 1.06,28.

M55 1500 m: 1) Risto Torvinen KuntoPi 4.55,71, 2) Jouko Rannanpää KorsKe 5.09,37, 3) Lasse Laaksonen VSVU 5.10,43, 4) Jorma Ojen KuntoPi 5.18,13, 5) Alpo Vornanen MäntylVe 5.28,09, 6) Eino Ylä-Hallinen VirtU 5.42,33.

M55 3000 m kävely: 1) Pertti Tuomainen LeppävU 16.52,62, 2) Hilding Wikner KyrkslIF 17.54,94.

M55 Seiväs: 1) Pauli Vehmasto VirtU 290, 2) Kalevi Kytölä KuntoPi 280, 3) Seppo Kivimäki VaasVa 260.

M55 Pituus: 1) Jouko Nikula KuntoPi 5,29, 2) Arto Miikkulainen RiihimKi 5,00, 3) Mauri Merikanto HelsKT 4,97, 4) Pauli Vehmasto VirtU 4,75, 5) Kalevi Kytölä KuntoPi 4,48, 6) Simo Kangastie LapVi 3,99.

M60 60 m: 1) Mauri Lyytikäinen KuSVU 8,37, 2) Reima Oinaanoja HKV 8,48, 3) Markku Penttilä EspTa 8,49, 4) Tapio Pitkänen HKV 8,53, 5) Seppo Sovio HämTa 8,59, 6) Pekka Kallioniemi KuntoPi 8,62, 7) Veikko Rantala HKV 8,65, 8) Esko Huttunen LappUM 8,67.

M60 60 m Alkuerät: 1) Mauri Lyytikäinen KuSVU 8,42, 2) Tapio Pitkänen HKV 8,44, 3) Markku Penttilä EspTa 8,47, 4) Reima Oinaanoja HKV 8,55, 5) Seppo Sovio HämTa 8,57, 6) Pekka Kallioniemi KuntoPi 8,59, 7) Veikko Rantala HKV 8,67, 8) Esko Huttunen LappUM 8,67, 9) Esko Ahonen KuntoPi 8,88, 10) Jarmo Lipasti VSVU 8,89, 11) Osmo Vuorio KuSVU 9,02, 12) Väinö Jurvanen HarjU 9,58, 13) Pauli Mäkelä YK-V 13,02. Erä 1: 1) Tapio Pitkänen HKV 8,44, 2) Pekka Kallioniemi KuntoPi 8,59, 3) Veikko Rantala HKV 8,67, 4) Jarmo Lipasti VSVU 8,89, 5) Osmo Vuorio KuSVU 9,02, 6) Väinö Jurvanen HarjU 9,58, 7) Pauli Mäkelä YK-V 13,02, Erä 2: 1) Mauri Lyytikäinen KuSVU 8,42, 2) Markku Penttilä EspTa 8,47, 3) Reima Oinaanoja HKV 8,55, 4) Seppo Sovio HämTa 8,57, 5) Esko Huttunen LappUM 8,67, 6) Esko Ahonen KuntoPi 8,88.

M60 400 m: 1) Mauri Lyytikäinen KuSVU 1.01,35, 2) Olavi Miettinen KuSVU 1.05,18, 3) Esko Huttunen LappUM 1.05,66, 4) Taisto Pietilä KuntoPi 1.05,89, 5) Antti Aaltonen KymUV 1.06,02, 6) Juhani Lumpus OulIL 1.06,27, 7) Jouko Rytkönen Sporttiv 1.07,46, 8) Paavo Tomminen VehkVei 1.09,43, 9) Reima Oinaanoja HKV 1.11,07, 10) Tapio Kallenautio KuntoPi 1.15,16. Erä 1: 1) Antti Aaltonen KymUV 1.06,02, 2) Jouko Rytkönen Sporttiv 1.07,46, 3) Reima Oinaanoja HKV 1.11,07, 4) Tapio Kallenautio KuntoPi 1.15,16, Erä 2: 1) Mauri Lyytikäinen KuSVU 1.01,35, 2) Olavi Miettinen KuSVU 1.05,18, 3) Esko Huttunen LappUM 1.05,66, 4) Taisto Pietilä KuntoPi 1.05,89, 5) Juhani Lumpus OulIL 1.06,27, 6) Paavo Tomminen VehkVei 1.09,43.

M60 1500 m: 1) Heimo Kärkkäinen PHVU 4.56,59, 2) Jouko Rytkönen Sporttiv 4.59,06, 3) Kauko Kuningas KymUV 5.03,18, 4) Seppo Nikkari KuntoPi 5.12,24, 5) Visa Turunen Sporttiv 5.13,50.

M60 3000 m kävely: 1) Heikki Lahtinen KuntoPi 15.48,10, 2) Asko Turkki KyröskPo 16.20,66, 3) Jouko Kuusjärvi JKU 18.59,59, 4) Bo-Erik Isakas IFPedesrPo 20.04,59, 5) Pentti Sokero RuokolRa 20.21,52.

M60 Korkeus: 1) Ilkka Olkkonen KorsKai 156, 2) Jarmo Lipasti VSVU 153, 3) Reijo Sundell VihdinUV 153, 4) Jukka Järvenpää JKU 141, 5) Tapani Leppälä KuntoPi 138.

M60 Pituus: 1) Tapio Pitkänen HKV 5,01, 2) Pekka Koivisto HKV 4,84, 3) Jukka Järvenpää JKU 4,61, 4) Tapio Heinonen LS35+ 4,56, 5) Risto Kemppainen VihdinUV 4,48, 6) Väinö Jurvanen HarjU 4,14, 7) Seppo Saarela RiihimKi 4,01.

M65 60 m: 1) Pertti Ahomäki PUV 8,27, 2) Vesa Mäki LänsiUU 8,52, 3) Toivo Hietanen Senti 8,68, 4) Ismo Pyykkö LS35+ 8,94, 5) Niilo Matinlompolo OulIL 9,14, 6) Kari-Pekka Huomo PakVi 9,21.

M65 400 m: 1) Lauri Intovuori VSVU 1.08,38, 2) Kalevi Alatalo RaSpove 1.09,28, 3) Mauno Väätäinen KuSVU 1.09,57, 4) Markku Juopperi Sporttiv 1.11,04.

M65 1500 m: 1) Markku Veijalainen VarkKV 5.09,52, 2) Reijo Montonen Sporttiv 5.10,07, 3) Markku Juopperi Sporttiv 5.47,14, 4) Martti Anttila KuntoPi 5.49,40, Mauno Väätäinen KuSVU DNF.

M65 3000 m kävely: 1) Antti Honkonen KorsKai 18.36,25, 2) Jorma Kalajoki VSVU 18.46,96, 3) Åke Tarvos IFPedesrPo 19.00,66.

M65 Korkeus: 1) Harri Suominen MuuramYr 152, 2) Matti Kumpulainen IisVi 138, 3) Pentti Korhonen HyvsU 135, 4) Kunto Viiru KajKi 135, 5) Björn Backman IFRaseb 126, Pentti Takala Sporttiv NH.

M65 Pituus: 1) Pertti Ahomäki PUV 5,57, 2) Vesa Mäki LänsiUU 5,16, 3) Toivo Hietanen Senti 4,97, 4) Veikko Pietilä LeVo 4,84, 5) Niilo Matinlompolo OulIL 4,28, 6) Matti Ala-Nikkola KuntoPi 3,67, Heikki Heiniö HKV NM.

M70 60 m: 1) Aimo Mikkola KarvKi 8,54, 2) Juhani Ollilainen KymUV 8,66, 3) Sakari Hallia OulIL 9,00, 4) Mikko Saarinen VSVU 9,31.

M70 400 m: 1) Paavo Kinnunen HarjU 1.08,95, 2) Urpo Puranen KuSVU 1.10,19, 3) Timo Similä OulIL 1.10,24, 4) Kauko Höysniemi KuntoPi 1.10,92, 5) Yrjö Kerttula KuntoPi 1.14,08, 6) Pär Granbacka IFDrott 1.19,06. Erä 1: 1) Paavo Kinnunen HarjU 1.08,95, 2) Kauko Höysniemi KuntoPi 1.10,92, 3) Yrjö Kerttula KuntoPi 1.14,08, Erä 2: 1) Urpo Puranen KuSVU 1.10,19, 2) Timo Similä OulIL 1.10,24, 3) Pär Granbacka IFDrott 1.19,06.

M70 1500 m: 1) Henry Sandkulla IFDrott 5.38,68, 2) Heikki Salo VSVU 5.45,44, 3) Einari Vainikka KuntoPi 5.48,68, 4) Jorma Vesimäki Häjyt 6.55,56.

M70 3000 m kävely: 1) Reijo Kontio HarjU 20.29,45, 2) Vilppu Aaltonen KuntoPi 20.39,19, 3) Heimo Hirvonen PolvijU 21.09,13, 4) Veikko Haverinen KangasnKa 21.29,65, 5) Martti Ruuskanen PHVU 22.49,37.

M70 Korkeus: 1) Kyösti Poutiainen HKV 141, 2) Veikko Tarkkio VihdinUV 135, 3) Oiva Hauhia LS35+ 135, 4) Aarne Haapala LaihLu 126, 5) Aimo Salmi LaihLu 126, 6) Mauri Lehtonen LaihLu 117.

M70 Pituus: 1) Stig Bäcklund IsnStart 4,77, 2) Sakari Hallia OulIL 4,24, 3) Oskari Haikonen EuRa 4,14, 4) Aimo Salmi LaihLu 4,07, 5) Olavi Horn PorvU 3,93, 6) Ermo Kalevo VSVU 3,90, 7) Veikko Pihlainen PorvU 3,72, Martti Jaatinen Sporttiv DNS.

M70 4x300 m: 1) KuntoPi 4.35,26 (Teuvo Palomäki, Tapio Villanen, Jaakko Nieminen, Yrjö Kerttula).

M75 60 m: 1) Heikki Tuomi Sporttiv 9,44, 2) Matti Korpi KymUV 9,50, 3) Osmo Saarni Sporttiv 9,54, 4) Osmo Villanen KankU 9,97, 5) Olavi Hyytiälä Sporttiv 10,03, 6) Juhani Haurunen LS35+ 11,52.

M75 400 m: 1) Taneli Konttinen KuSVU 1.12,55, 2) Pauli Ahokas SibVa 1.13,08, 3) Osmo Villanen KankU 1.16,81, 4) Väinö Mikkola Sporttiv 1.27,75.

M75 1500 m: 1) Pauli Ahokas SibVa 6.21,85, 2) Väinö Mikkola Sporttiv 7.02,55, 3) Väinö Skyttä VihdinUV 7.02,62, 4) Raimo Vaahisto Sporttiv 7.02,63, 5) Viljo Vesanen HarjU 7.07,57.

M75 3000 m kävely: 1) Heikki Linna KangasnKa 20.36,74, 2) Pekka Korpi KymUV 24.03,99, 3) Pekka Kandolin Häjyt 25.57,01.

M75 Korkeus: 1) Reino Kataja TeuvTui 128, 2) Jaakko Yli-Huita LaihLu 116, 3) Erkki Yli-Malmi HämTa 116. Ryhmä 1: 1) Reino Kataja TeuvTui 128, 2) Jaakko Yli-Huita LaihLu 116, 3) Erkki Yli-Malmi HämTa 116.

M75 Pituus: 1) Olavi Hyytiälä Sporttiv 3,94, 2) Antti Kanerva Sporttiv 3,82, 3) Matti Korpi KymUV 3,58, 4) Erkki Yli-Malmi HämTa 3,17, 5) Juhani Haurunen LS35+ 2,98, Taneli Konttinen KuSVU DNS.

M80 60 m: 1) Jaakko Nieminen KuntoPi 9,85, 2) Uolevi Aaltonen VSVU 10,19, 3) Eino Tuomisto KuntoPi 10,73.

M80 400 m: 1) Unto Mattson HämTa 1.19,43, 2) Jaakko Nieminen KuntoPi 1.25,80.

M80 1500 m: 1) Teuvo Palomäki KuntoPi 7.38,98, 2) Tapio Villanen KuntoPi 8.22,90.

M80 3000 m kävely: 1) Toivo Tuomela KuntoPi 21.53,77, 2) Matti Tamminen KyyjKy 22.34,93.

M80 Korkeus: 1) Olavi Niemi PorinTa 113, 2) Åke Lund Sporttiv 113, 3) Sakari Tarkkonen VSVU 089. Ryhmä 1: 1) Olavi Niemi PorinTa 113, 2) Åke Lund Sporttiv 113, 3) Sakari Tarkkonen VSVU 089.

M80 Pituus: 1) Eino Tuomisto KuntoPi 3,15, 2) Åke Lund Sporttiv 2,86.

M85 60 m: 1) Aatos Sainio KuntoPi 10,79, 2) Kurt Byggmästar IFDrott 11,51.

M85 400 m: 1) Pentti Saukkosaari Sporttiv 1.48,90.

M85 1500 m: 1) Pentti Saukkosaari Sporttiv 9.25,25.

M85 3000 m kävely: 1) Väinö Rantio Sporttiv 24.31,73.

M85 Pituus: 1) Aatos Sainio KuntoPi 3,36, 2) Lasse Taiminen Sporttiv 2,02.

M90 60 m: 1) Viljo Tuovinen IisVi 12,29.

M90 400 m: 1) Viljo Tuovinen IisVi 1.51,07.

Naiset,

N30 60 m: 1) Miia Astala PUV 8,55.

N30 400 m: 1) Elina Kärki LauttLu 1.04,66, 2) Päivi Kokko HelsJy 1.06,37.

N30 3000 m kävely: 1) Jenni Lahtinen KuntoPi 16.14,12.

N30 Korkeus: 1) Miia Astala PUV 140.

N30 Pituus: 1) Miia Astala PUV 4,86, 2) Maija Hakamäki KuntoPi 2,61.

N30 Kuula: 1) Maija Hakamäki KuntoPi 6,55.

N30 4x300 m: 1) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3.11,66 (Kirsti Siekkinen, Minna Pessa, Mari Kyrönlahti, Paula Mäkelä), 2) HKV 3.32,93 (Maarit Varis, Pia Kemppainen-Kajola, Virpi Råman, Matleena Livson), 3) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat II 3.37,41 (Anneli Mörä-Leino, Eeva Lauronen, Annika Savolainen, Anne Kousa).

N35 60 m: 1) Miia Päivärinta SomE 8,61, 2) Pinja Nyman HKV 8,76, 3) Anne Kousa JKU 8,84, 4) Elina Ruohonen ValkHa 9,04, 5) Sari Niinimäki LS35+ 9,11.

N35 400 m: 1) Taru Uusitalo TuUL 1.11,17.

N35 1500 m: 1) Sanna Kullberg KU-58 4.47,43, 2) Terhi Halonen TeivoSt 6.13,75.

N35 3000 m kävely: 1) Heli Setälä KuntoPi 19.52,26.

N35 Korkeus: 1) Katriina Lehtoranta LS35+ 155.

N35 Pituus: 1) Elina Ruohonen ValkHa 4,55, 2) Miia Päivärinta SomE 4,38.

N35 Kuula: 1) Minna Henttonen MäntsU 11,51, 2) Mari Reunanen LoimVoi 10,51, 3) Kirsi Koro VirtU 10,22, 4) Outi Leppäjoki LoimVoi 9,09, 5) Saija Keränen VarpVi 8,96, 6) Mervi Viitala NokU 8,80, 7) Sanna Silvasti KuntoPi 3,93.

N35 Paino: 1) Kirsi Koro VirtU 13,86, 2) Outi Leppäjoki LoimVoi 10,26, 3) Mari Reunanen LoimVoi 9,05, 4) Saija Keränen VarpVi 6,78, 5) Sanna Silvasti KuntoPi 1,85.

N40 60 m: 1) Kristiina Jatkola EspTa 8,29, 2) Paula Mäkelä JKU 8,56, 3) Sari Pikkarainen RiihimKi 8,85, 4) Virpi Råman HKV 8,89, 5) Mari Kyrönlahti JKU 8,93, 6) Tiina Naamanka RiihimKi 8,98, 7) Jaana Hakola LapVi 10,38, 8) Hanna-Mari Lahtinen JKU 12,13.

N40 400 m: 1) Paula Mäkelä JKU 1.04,99, 2) Virpi Råman HKV 1.08,86, 3) Jaana Hakola LapVi 1.18,05.

N40 1500 m: 1) Matleena Livson HKV 4.50,69.

N40 3000 m kävely: 1) Sirkka-Liisa Eloranta VihdinUV 20.04,34.

N40 Pituus: 1) Kristiina Jatkola EspTa 4,89, 2) Paula Laakso TammRy 4,63, 3) Jaana Eklund HKV 4,42, 4) Virpi Råman HKV 4,14, 5) Mari Kyrönlahti JKU 4,00, 6) Tiina Naamanka RiihimKi 4,00, 7) Sari Pikkarainen RiihimKi 3,91, 8) Eila Varjo TSU 3,87.

N40 Kuula: 1) Teija Aho PulkkPo 10,43, 2) Jaana Eklund HKV 10,04, 3) Anneli Oksanen LoimVoi 9,71, 4) Minna Mörsky KUYU 9,63, 5) Päivi Varis PyhäsU 9,47, 6) Kielo Kallio-Taponen KymUV 9,06, 7) Riitta Pirkkiö LoimVoi 8,76, 8) Mari Kyrönlahti JKU 7,00.

N40 Painonheito: 1) Teija Aho PulkkPo 10,90, 2) Anneli Oksanen LoimVoi 10,23, 3) Eila Varjo TSU 10,12, 4) Riitta Pirkkiö LoimVoi 9,94, 5) Päivi Varis PyhäsU 9,87, 6) Jaana Eklund HKV 7,60.

N45 60 m: 1) Katrin Kreen VSVU 8,45, 2) Kirsti Siekkinen JKU 8,72, 3) Tiina Hakomäki YlihJu 9,00, 4) Kirsi Heino KarkkPo 9,33, Minna Pessa JKU DQ, Pia Kemppainen-Kajola HKV DQ.

N45 400 m: 1) Katrin Kreen VSVU 1.03,04, 2) Tiina Hakomäki YlihJu 1.10,57, 3) Anne Ahvenjärvi KuntoPi 1.10,83, 4) Katriina Laurila KuntoPi 1.11,82, 5) Pia Kemppainen-Kajola HKV 1.16,54.

N45 1500 m: 1) Sirpa Riitamäki VirtU 5.01,35, 2) Vuokko Kolehmainen MikkKV 5.47,21, 3) Aira Heikkinen KajKi 5.47,26, 4) Anne Ahvenjärvi KuntoPi 5.55,28.

N45 Korkeus: 1) Kirsti Siekkinen JKU 143.

N45 Pituus: 1) Kirsti Siekkinen JKU 4,89.

N45 Kuula: 1) Jaana Kivistö TeuvRi 10,40, 2) Rea Kivikko VihdinUV 9,15, 3) Päivi Ruotsalainen KuntoPi 9,14, 4) Irene Syvälä-Alanen TP 8,53, 5) Marja-Leena Talvitie TampU 6,80, 6) Leena Hietanen VSVU 4,97.

N45 Paino: 1) Jaana Kivistö TeuvRi 9,59, 2) Rea Kivikko VihdinUV 7,94, 3) Päivi Ruotsalainen KuntoPi 7,83, 4) Marja-Leena Talvitie TampU 6,72, 5) Leena Hietanen VSVU 4,77.

N50 60 m: 1) Tuija Helander EuRa 8,54, 2) Anne Vakkala KuntoPi 8,90, 3) Annika Savolainen JKU 9,33, 4) Anne Nurmi VihdinUV 9,49, 5) Pirjo Pärnänen KuoVi 11,46.

N50 400 m: 1) Annika Savolainen JKU 1.11,65, 2) Anette Häggdahl Korsh5 1.12,63, 3) Tarja Kailajärvi KuntoPi 1.13,71, 4) Ursula Eerola KuntoPi 1.24,96.

N50 1500 m: 1) Anette Häggdahl Korsh5 5.45,51, 2) Päivi Mäkelä LiikU 5.48,50, 3) Elli-Tarja Hallikainen RovanRR 5.49,96, 4) Tuula Yrjölä HämTa 6.02,92.

N50 3000 m kävely: 1) Pirjo Pärnänen KuoVi 20.17,59.

N50 Korkeus: 1) Annika Savolainen JKU 129, 2) Tuija Varsala LänsiUU 126, 3) Erja Rinne HKV 123.

N50 Pituus: 1) Tuija Helander EuRa 4,93, 2) Anne Vakkala KuntoPi 4,41, 3) Annika Savolainen JKU 3,85, 4) Pirjo Hintsanen TSU 3,83, 5) Anne Nurmi VihdinUV 3,76.

N50 Kuula: 1) Senja Lukkaroinen VSVU 10,32, 2) Liisa Mäkitörmä VarpVi 9,27, 3) Anne Haanpää KuntoPi 8,39, 4) Tuija Varsala LänsiUU 8,13, 5) Päivi Sirviö PolvijU 7,99, 6) Erja Rinne HKV 6,73.

N50 Paino: 1) Senja Lukkaroinen VSVU 10,77, 2) Liisa Mäkitörmä VarpVi 10,52, 3) Anne Haanpää KuntoPi 9,61, 4) Päivi Sirviö PolvijU 8,71, 5) Tuija Varsala LänsiUU 8,04, 6) Erja Rinne HKV 7,50.

N50 4x300 m: 1) Sporttiveteraanit 4.53,40 (Eila Nieminen, Hannele Kivistö, Airi Mauno, Leila Lintunen).

N55 60 m: 1) Elisa Yli-Hallila Sporttiv 10,53, 2) Maarit Varis HKV 10,94.

N55 400 m: 1) Raija Hilden RiihimKV 1.14,82, 2) Anneli Mörä-Leino JKU 1.16,91, 3) Ritva Patomäki KuntoPi 1.17,70.

N55 1500 m: 1) Salme Pihjala EspTa 5.39,25, 2) Raija Hilden RiihimKV 6.05,08.

N55 3000 m kävely: 1) Anneli Kuukkanen HarjU 17.24,76.

N55 Korkeus: 1) Maarit Varis HKV 114.

N55 Pituus: 1) Elisa Yli-Hallila Sporttiv 3,17, 2) Maarit Varis HKV 2,86.

N55 Kuula: 1) Siv Karlström HIFK 10,45, 2) Hilkka Huhta-Koivisto E-PUV 9,94, 3) Eila Seppänen VSVU 7,88, 4) Seija Koivunen KuntoPi 7,72, 5) Raija Mäkipää HelsTa 6,55, 6) Vuokko Kuokkanen HelsTa 5,98.

N55 Paino: 1) Hilkka Huhta-Koivisto E-PUV 11,23, 2) Siv Karlström HIFK 10,87, 3) Paula Mäkelä YK-V 9,21, 4) Eila Seppänen VSVU 7,17, 5) Seija Koivunen KuntoPi 6,72.

N60 60 m: 1) Helena Hietarinta KauhajKa 9,83, 2) Marja Metsänkylä PUV 9,87, 3) Riitta Leppämäki KuoVi 10,29.

N60 400 m: 1) Marja Metsänkylä PUV 1.17,41, 2) Helena Hietarinta KauhajKa 1.31,92, 3) Leila Lintunen Sporttiv 1.50,36.

N60 1500 m: 1) Tuula Lahdeperä IFDrott 6.02,84.

N60 3000 m kävely: 1) Anneli Vihinen HarjU 19.23,49, 2) Asta Savukoski KorsKai 22.22,83.

N60 Korkeus: 1) Marketta Västi KuoVi 117.

N60 Pituus: 1) Marja Metsänkylä PUV 3,70, 2) Riitta Leppämäki KuoVi 3,57, 3) Marketta Västi KuoVi 3,29.

N60 Kuula: 1) Anne Lehto VSVU 8,51, 2) Marja-Leena Valtonen KuntoPi 8,18, 3) Helena Hietarinta KauhajKa 8,08, 4) Marja Metsänkylä PUV 7,66, 5) Leena Hannonen LS35+ 6,95, 6) Raija Harjunen HelsTa 6,72, 7) Marja Maksimainen TohmajU 6,22.

N60 Paino: 1) Anne Lehto VSVU 12,76, 2) Marja Maksimainen TohmajU 10,06, 3) Marketta Västi KuoVi 10,02, 4) Leena Hannonen LS35+ 8,56, 5) Marja-Leena Valtonen KuntoPi 7,54, 6) Raija Harjunen HelsTa 7,34.

N65 60 m: 1) Mirja Mäntylä KuntoPi 10,20, 2) Kirsti Viitanen VSVU 10,31, 3) Pirjo Karetie HarjU 11,11, 4) Sinikka Erjavaara KuoVi 12,08, 5) Hely Hietanen ÄhtU 14,04.

N65 400 m: 1) Sirkka-Liisa Ruuskanen KuoVi 1.26,41, 2) Pirjo Karetie HarjU 1.29,79, 3) Tuulikki Vehnämäki PHVU 1.32,86, 4) Airi Mauno Sporttiv 1.40,39, 5) Tellervo Pihlajaniemi KuntoPi 1.48,85, 6) Hely Hietanen ÄhtU 2.05,62.

N65 1500 m: 1) Hannele Kivistö Sporttiv 6.49,90, 2) Terttu Marttila ToivRi 7.14,26, 3) Hely Hietanen ÄhtU 9.38,09.

N65 3000 m kävely: 1) Pirjo Karetie HarjU 18.08,37.

N65 Korkeus: 1) Kirsti Viitanen VSVU 114, 2) Mirja Mäntylä KuntoPi 102.

N65 Pituus: 1) Anna-Maija Kukka HKV 3,46, 2) Pirjo Karetie HarjU 3,22, 3) Kirsti Viitanen VSVU 3,03, 4) Sinikka Erjavaara KuoVi 2,54.

N65 Kuula: 1) Kirsti Viitanen VSVU 9,19, 2) Mirja Mäntylä KuntoPi 8,31, 3) Anita Vihersalo SääksjLoi 8,13, 4) Helinä Pihlaja E-PUV 7,39, 5) Helmi Hoppu KuntoPi 7,24, 6) Raija Nelimarkka E-PUV 5,23.

N65 Paino: 1) Kirsti Viitanen VSVU 13,02, 2) Helinä Pihlaja E-PUV 9,42, 3) Helmi Hoppu KuntoPi 9,32, 4) Sinikka Erjavaara KuoVi 7,75, 5) Raija Nelimarkka E-PUV 6,52.

N70 60 m: 1) Eila Nieminen Sporttiv 11,14, 2) Marjatta Taipale ToivRi 11,48, 3) Sanni Väyrynen PulkkPo 13,87.

N70 400 m: 1) Eila Nieminen Sporttiv 1.27,61, 2) Inkeri Janhunen KuntoPi 1.30,15, 3) Riitta Rasimus RiihimKV 1.32,86, 4) Sirkka Liimatainen HarjU 1.46,37, 5) Sanni Väyrynen PulkkPo 2.03,96.

N70 1500 m: 1) Riitta Rasimus RiihimKV 6.37,80, 2) Inkeri Janhunen KuntoPi 6.45,49, 3) Raili Vesimäki Häjyt 8.15,60.

N70 3000 m kävely: 1) Ritva Tuliniemi PHVU 20.44,08, 2) Sanni Väyrynen PulkkPo 22.49,64, 3) Sirkka Liimatainen HarjU 23.41,29.

N70 Korkeus: 1) Inkeri Fält KuoVi 105.

N70 Pituus: 1) Marjatta Taipale ToivRi 3,18, 2) Inkeri Fält KuoVi 2,80.

N70 Paino: 1) Inkeri Fält KuoVi 10,80, 2) Maija Kivelä KuntoPi 8,09, 3) Eeva-Liisa Renko E-PUV 7,83.

N75 60 m: 1) Aino Koistinen KangasnKa 13,57, 2) Irja Nieminen ToivRi 15,53.

N75 400 m: 1) Hanna Laurila HämTa 2.34,01.

N75 1500 m: 1) Hanna Laurila HämTa 10.37,49.

N75 3000 m kävely: 1) Hanna Laurila HämTa 25.36,29, 2) Aino Koistinen KangasnKa 25.40,36, 3) Irja Nieminen ToivRi 26.44,53.

N75 Pituus: 1) Irja Nieminen ToivRi 1,68.

N75 Paino: 1) Irene Merjamaa HPV 10,72.

N80 60 m: 1) Senni Sopanen Sporttiv 15,03.

N80 3000 m kävely: 1) Pirkko Mantere TuusV-V 27.58,82.

N80 Pituus: 1) Senni Sopanen Sporttiv 1,99.

N80 Kuula: 1) Martta Nyström KuntoPi 5,48, 2) Senni Sopanen Sporttiv 5,21.

N80 Paino: 1) Martta Nyström KuntoPi 6,12.
  • If Vahinkovakuutus Oy
  • Asics